Information about the dog:
Name:Fest Kiefer Patricia
Nickname:P├Ątu
Reg. no:EST-02200/12
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.06.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sirkka-Leena Nurmse
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  KK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResult
01.02.2014KK-1trialTSKKUrve LagedaSirkka-Leena Nurmse93very goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas