Information about the dog:
Name:Vitne (foreign dog)
Nickname:Cika
Reg. no:LŠVK ZP0696/12
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.11.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Darius Kanapeckas
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.04.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicDarius Kanapeckas45.534.280.5300.53excellentAG-37
21.04.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicDarius Kanapeckas45.724.57-2.2800excellentAG-37
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicDarius Kanapeckas39.74.36-3.300excellentH-34
17.06.2017AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDarius Kanapeckas35.114.41-8.8900excellentAG-34
17.06.2017AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
17.06.2017H-3competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
17.06.2017H-3competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDarius Kanapeckas32.284.68-8.7200excellentH-35
14.05.2016H-3competition7VILEVeronika HerendyDarius Kanapeckas34.184.83-10.8200excellentH-39
14.05.2016AG-3competition6VILEVeronika HerendyDarius Kanapeckas41.484.44-8.5255excellentAG-311
14.05.2016AG-3competition4VILEVeronika HerendyDarius Kanapeckas45.854.19-6.151010very goodAG-313
14.05.2016AG-3competition2VILEVeronika HerendyDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
14.05.2016AG-3competition1VILEVeronika HerendyDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
05.09.2015AG-2competition5VILEBlaž OvenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
05.09.2015AG-2competition4VILEBlaž OvenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
05.09.2015AG-2competition3VILEBlaž OvenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
05.09.2015AG-2competition2VILEBlaž OvenDarius Kanapeckas45.284.13-12.721515very goodAG-21
05.09.2015H-2competition1VILEBlaž OvenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
07.02.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiDarius Kanapeckas39.973.53-7.0355excellentAG-12
07.02.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
07.02.2015H-1competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiDarius Kanapeckas29.444.01-9.561010very goodH-12
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDarius Kanapeckas38.663.98-12.3455excellentAG-14
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDarius Kanapeckas45.743.72-7.261515very goodAG-19
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDarius Kanapeckas32.984.18-7.0200excellentH-11
01.02.2014H-1competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenDarius Kanapeckasdisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenDarius Kanapeckas52.882.781.882021.88goodAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas