Information about the dog:
Name:Karjapeni Hr Mooses
Nickname:Mossu
Reg. no:EST-01835/12
Breed:Small Brabant Griffon (VBG)
Gender:male
Date of birth:12.04.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Lil Kuuli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.06.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLil Kuulidisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLil Kuulidisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLil Kuulidisq.
25.01.2015AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLil Kuulidisq.
13.12.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLil Kuulidisq.
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsLil Kuulidisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonLil Kuulidisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonLil Kuulidisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonLil Kuulidisq.
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLil Kuulidisq.
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLil Kuulidisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLil Kuulidisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLil Kuulidisq.
13.12.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLil Kuuli40.593.57-0.4100excellentAG-1
11.10.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoLil Kuuli40.793.53-8.2155excellentAG-12
27.09.2015AG-2competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvLil Kuuli44.283.84-7.7200excellentAG-22
07.06.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonLil Kuuli44.553.50-9.4555excellentAG-13
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsLil Kuuli45.283.75-10.7200excellentAG-12
27.09.2014AG-1competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsLil Kuuli45.343.75-10.6600excellentAG-12
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroLil Kuuli45.363.404.3604.36excellentH-23
27.09.2015AG-2competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvLil Kuuli46.073.60-3.9300excellentAG-21
11.10.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoLil Kuuli47.093.06-1.9155excellentAG-11
18.06.2016AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLil Kuuli47.13.91-4.0100excellentAG-21
06.06.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLil Kuuli49.123.66-10.8855excellentAG-23
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroLil Kuuli53.473.166.4706.47very goodAG-23
25.01.2015AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLil Kuuli53.482.955.48510.48very goodAG-2
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLil Kuuli55.613.062.611517.61goodAG-110
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroLil Kuuli57.183.108.18513.18very goodAG-25
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas