Information about the dog:
Name:Kenventaki Gabriela Imperial Henry
Nickname:Gappy
Reg. no:EST-01054/12
Breed:Samoyed (SAM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.08.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Laura Kuusk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (46):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.05.2014AG-1competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasLaura Kuusk41.33.68-3.71010very goodAG-16
11.05.2014AG-1competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasLaura Kuusk41.893.60-3.111010very goodAG-15
26.04.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluLaura Kuusk51.92.839.91019.9goodAG-12
26.04.2014AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluLaura Kuusk39.643.94-6.3655excellentAG-12
11.05.2014AG-1competition2VILEEsa MuotkaLaura Kuuskdisq.
11.05.2014H-1competition1VILEEsa MuotkaLaura Kuuskdisq.
06.09.2014AG-2trial2VILEInga JärvLaura Kuuskdisq.
06.09.2014H-2trial1VILEInga JärvLaura Kuusk42.774.12-5.2355excellentH-2
06.09.2014AG-1trial1VILEInga JärvLaura Kuusk41.594.09-11.4100excellentAG-1
23.08.2014AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvLaura Kuuskdisq.
23.08.2014AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvLaura Kuusk39.563.64-5.4455excellentAG-11
23.08.2014H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvLaura Kuusk36.343.96-4.6655excellentH-12
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvLaura Kuusk48.353.50-2.6555excellentAG-29
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvLaura Kuuskdisq.
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvLaura Kuusk43.563.56-2.4455excellentH-210
22.08.2015AG-2competition6AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenLaura Kuuskdisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenLaura Kuusk55.223.111.2256.22very goodAG-21
22.08.2015H-2competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenLaura Kuuskdisq.
22.08.2015H-2competition3AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenLaura Kuusk37.793.332.791012.79very goodH-23
22.08.2015AG-2competition2AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenLaura Kuuskdisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition1AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenLaura Kuusk60.482.949.481524.48goodAG-26
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Kuusk38.223.53-6.7855excellentAG-16
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Kuusk31.894.55-13.1100excellentAG-12
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Kuusk36.183.95-8.8255excellentAG-14
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Kuusk32.524.27-13.4800excellentH-12
25.03.2017AG-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuusk43.793.272.3657.36very goodAG-22
25.03.2017AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuuskdisq.
25.03.2017AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuuskdisq.
19.03.2016AG-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuusk46.713.192.8957.89very goodAG-22
19.03.2016AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuusk40.43.66-4.4555excellentAG-22
19.03.2016H-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuuskdisq.
21.03.2015H-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuusk34.313.88-1.6900excellentH-22
21.03.2015AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuuskdisq.
21.03.2015AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldLaura Kuuskdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonLaura Kuusk52.482.97-1.521010very goodAG-12
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonLaura Kuuskdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonLaura Kuuskdisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonLaura Kuuskdisq.
10.05.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKairi Raamat55.273.40-11.7355excellentAG-13
10.05.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKairi Raamat51.263.49-11.741010very goodAG-13
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLaura Kuusk39.293.56-2.711010very goodAG-16
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLaura Kuusk44.233.140.231010.23very goodAG-17
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLaura Kuusk33.24.28-8.800excellentH-13
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLaura Kuusk50.833.03-0.171515very goodAG-110
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLaura Kuusk66.282.5613.283043.28AG-19
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLaura Kuusk47.032.937.031522.03goodH-110
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas