Information about the dog:
Name:Dirtdigger's September Ruby
Nickname:Rutt
Reg. no:EST-04051/08
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.09.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kadi Viitmaa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (48):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroKadi Viitmaadisq.
24.10.2015AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadi Viitmaadisq.
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaKadi Viitmaadisq.
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaKadi Viitmaadisq.
08.08.2015AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenKadi Viitmaadisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvKadi Viitmaadisq.
11.07.2015AG-3competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankKadi Viitmaadisq.
11.07.2015AG-3competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankKadi Viitmaadisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Viitmaadisq.
11.10.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoKadi Viitmaadisq.
11.10.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoKadi Viitmaadisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajKadi Viitmaadisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonKadi Viitmaadisq.
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKadi Viitmaadisq.
11.10.2014H-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoKadi Viitmaa29.764.03-1.2400excellentH-21
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonKadi Viitmaa30.454.43-16.551010very goodH-14
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Viitmaa33.494.03-16.5100excellentAG-11
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadi Viitmaa34.064.17-7.941515very goodH-15
05.07.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajKadi Viitmaa34.984.32-10.0200excellentH-12
11.07.2015H-3competition5SAAREAGRenè BlankKadi Viitmaa36.334.07-0.6700excellentH-310
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadi Viitmaa36.723.79-7.2800excellentAG-13
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Viitmaa38.084.31-20.9200excellentH-12
02.08.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesKadi Viitmaa39.053.84-7.951010very goodAG-14
01.08.2015H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvKadi Viitmaa39.844.14-2.1655excellentH-39
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonKadi Viitmaa39.93.61-9.11515very goodAG-17
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesKadi Viitmaa41.123.65-5.8855excellentAG-13
08.08.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenKadi Viitmaa41.473.81-1.5300excellentAG-39
08.08.2015H-3competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenKadi Viitmaa41.644.32-5.3600excellentH-37
27.06.2015AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Viitmaa41.933.67-3.0700excellentAG-22
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajKadi Viitmaa42.253.57-4.7555excellentAG-13
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvKadi Viitmaa43.473.82-6.5355excellentAG-24
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKadi Viitmaa43.513.471.5101.51excellentAG-21
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvKadi Viitmaa43.613.88-7.391010very goodAG-23
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKadi Viitmaa43.923.87-9.0855excellentAG-14
27.06.2015AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Viitmaa44.593.79-3.411010very goodAG-23
24.10.2015AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadi Viitmaa44.663.743.6658.66very goodAG-314
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsKadi Viitmaa44.973.96-7.0300excellentAG-22
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsKadi Viitmaa45.723.78-4.2855excellentAG-23
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKadi Viitmaa46.273.33-4.7355excellentAG-16
02.08.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERPertti SiimesKadi Viitmaa47.063.250.061010.06very goodAG-13
11.07.2015AG-3competition6SAAREAGRenè BlankKadi Viitmaa48.833.89-5.4600excellentAG-34
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroKadi Viitmaa49.983.640.9855.98excellentAG-39
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKadi Viitmaa50.933.343.9358.93very goodAG-23
28.11.2015AG-3competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresKadi Viitmaa513.63156very goodAG-313
01.08.2015AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvKadi Viitmaa51.573.374.5759.57very goodAG-37
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsKadi Viitmaa53.53.51-1.555excellentAG-23
28.11.2015AG-3competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresKadi Viitmaa53.563.455.56510.56very goodAG-313
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoKadi Viitmaa54.673.66-0.3355excellentAG-313
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas