Information about the dog:
Name:Cosmopaws Al Pacino Star
Nickname:Pach
Reg. no:EST-02159/12
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.04.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Oksana Ignatenkova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (48):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.06.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova45.883.841.8856.88very goodAG-38
11.06.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova40.474.08-0.7800excellentAG-35
07.05.2016AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaOksana Ignatenkova40.514.200.5100.51excellentAG-34
07.05.2016AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaOksana Ignatenkova48.394.111.3956.39very goodAG-39
07.05.2016H-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaOksana Ignatenkova45.054.262.0502.05excellentH-39
23.04.2016AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova41.014.34-6.991010very goodAG-36
23.04.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
23.04.2016H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova40.253.930.2500.25excellentH-36
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova37.044.29-2.9655excellentAG-313
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova41.053.802.051517.05goodAG-311
09.04.2016H-3competition1TAKOMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova33.843.841.8456.84very goodH-315
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroOksana Ignatenkova50.493.86-4.5155excellentAG-38
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroOksana Ignatenkova47.093.86-1.9100excellentAG-34
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroOksana Ignatenkova37.794.020.7900.79excellentH-36
28.11.2015AG-3competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresOksana Ignatenkova49.213.761.211011.21very goodAG-314
28.11.2015AG-3competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresOksana Ignatenkova45.394.08-4.6100excellentAG-36
14.11.2015H-3competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaOksana Ignatenkova36.724.031.7256.72very goodH-37
14.11.2015AG-3competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaOksana Ignatenkova46.083.801.0856.08very goodAG-38
18.07.2015H-2competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideOksana Ignatenkova41.283.492.2802.28excellentH-23
18.07.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideOksana Ignatenkova46.333.500.3300.33excellentAG-21
18.07.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideOksana Ignatenkova53.243.471.241011.24very goodAG-23
04.07.2015AG-2competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergOksana Ignatenkova41.894.11-12.1155excellentAG-22
04.07.2015AG-2competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergOksana Ignatenkova39.334.53-15.671515very goodAG-22
04.07.2015AG-2competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergOksana Ignatenkova40.934.32-14.071515very goodAG-21
04.07.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergOksana Ignatenkova44.124.13-12.8800excellentAG-21
04.07.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergOksana Ignatenkova444.16-1355excellentAG-22
27.06.2015AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova43.83.86-4.255excellentAG-22
27.06.2015AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova36.34.24-8.755excellentAG-24
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsOksana Ignatenkova45.824.10-9.1855excellentAG-22
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsOksana Ignatenkova43.354.11-8.651010very goodAG-27
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsOksana Ignatenkova46.933.69-3.071010very goodAG-28
09.05.2015AG-2competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistOksana Ignatenkova36.234.31-11.7755excellentAG-21
09.05.2015AG-2competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova47.963.46-2.041010very goodAG-25
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova36.054.30-9.9555excellentH-24
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyOksana Ignatenkova46.473.87-7.531515very goodAG-15
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyOksana Ignatenkova39.874.21-12.1300excellentAG-11
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyOksana Ignatenkova35.874.07-8.1355excellentH-12
11.10.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoOksana Ignatenkova38.373.75-10.6300excellentAG-11
11.10.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoOksana Ignatenkova40.063.59-8.941010very goodAG-13
11.10.2014H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoOksana Ignatenkova27.544.36-9.4600excellentH-11
05.07.2014AG-1competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajOksana Ignatenkova37.313.94-5.691010very goodAG-13
05.07.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERTamas TrajOksana Ignatenkova39.434.06-7.571010very goodH-13
05.07.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajOksana Ignatenkova39.833.79-7.171010very goodAG-16
05.07.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajOksana Ignatenkova47.273.192.271517.27goodH-16
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaOksana Ignatenkova43.933.16-0.071515very goodAG-111
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaOksana Ignatenkova36.993.84-5.011010very goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas