Information about the dog:
Name:Admirably Victory Nat's Galaxy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ergo
Reg. no:LV-7921/03
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.02.2003
Size (AG):large
Owner:Vladislava Akimova
Results (29):
all  AG IPO-R SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
17.08.2013RH-FL AtrialEOKKDaniel Sedlak, Resi GerritsenVladislava Akimova18889277very goodRH-FL A
27.01.2013SK-EVÕIcompetitionLUCKYTimo Pussinen, Anu Oks (ALG)Vladislava Akimova2412nd prizeSK-EVÕI7
21.05.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenVladislava Akimova240.52nd prizeSK-EVÕI3
12.03.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiVladislava Akimova2601st prizeSK-EVÕI2
17.10.2010RH-FL AtrialEOKKSirpa PellikkaVladislava Akimova1384239unsatisfactory
11.09.2010SK-EVÕIcompetitionEKL-KKKJelena Limonova, Kaja KoorVladislava Akimova211.253rd prizeSK-EVÕI5
17.07.2010RH-FL AtrialIPSONJerneja TernovecVladislava Akimova1234543unsatisfactory
19.06.2010SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksVladislava Akimova2352nd prizeSK-EVÕI2
09.01.2010SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorVladislava Akimova264.51st prizeSK-EVÕI1
03.10.2009RH-FL AtrialEPKÜAstrid Laner, Alfons FieselerVladislava Akimova1054539unsatisfactory
30.05.2009H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoVladislava Akimova37.314.101.311011.31very goodH-36
30.05.2009AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoVladislava Akimova41.474.08-1.5300excellentAG-33
30.05.2009AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoVladislava Akimova44.93.96-1.11515very goodAG-33
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaPeteris Akimovs31.564.69-8.441515very goodAG-35
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaPeteris Akimovs29.124.67-8.882525goodH-36
18.06.2006H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPeteris Akimovs35.18-6.821515very goodH-34
18.06.2006AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPeteris Akimovs42.47-7.531010very goodAG-31
18.06.2006AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPeteris Akimovs38.35-9.6555excellentAG-31
14.05.2006AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPeteris Akimovs38.87-7.131010very goodAG-33
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPeteris Akimovs36.53-8.471515very goodAG-32
16.04.2006H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelPeteris Akimovsdisq.
16.04.2006AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelPeteris Akimovs36.97-8.032020goodAG-34
16.04.2006AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelPeteris Akimovs39.05-9.952525goodAG-34
15.05.2005AG-3competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaVladislava Akimova44.223.55-3.781010very goodAG-34
15.05.2005H-3competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaVladislava Akimova33.9-0.11010very goodH-37
05.09.2004H-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsVladislava Akimova31.25-10.752020goodH-21
05.09.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsVladislava Akimovadisq.
02.05.2004AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsVladislava Akimova40.81-7.1955excellentAG-23
02.05.2004AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsVladislava Akimova39.12-17.8855excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas