Information about the dog:
Name:Kotkapesa Leeri
Nickname:Roosi
Reg. no:EST-02233/12
Breed:Dachshund Standard, Smooth-haired (TLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.04.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiina Kurs
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (42):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.05.2016AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Kurs92.0545.051055.05AG-316
07.05.2016H-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Kurs54.8211.82011.82very goodH-317
27.06.2015AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Kurs62.513.0111.51516.51goodAG-314
27.06.2015AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Kurs48.913.82-2.091010very goodAG-36
23.05.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergTiina Kurs58.723.076.7206.72very goodAG-37
23.05.2015AG-3competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergTiina Kurs50.433.63-1.5700excellentAG-32
02.05.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Kurs51.36-0.6455excellentAG-314
02.05.2015H-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Kurs46.73-0.2755excellentH-314
04.04.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Kurs49.824.8259.82very goodAG-314
04.04.2015H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Kursdisq.
14.03.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldTiina Kurs59.553.0112.55517.55goodAG-36
14.03.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldTiina Kurs57.92.8512.9012.9very goodAG-35
14.03.2015AG-3competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldTiina Kurs58.822.8212.82012.82very goodAG-38
07.03.2015AG-3competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyTiina Kursdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyTiina Kursdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyTiina Kursdisq.
07.02.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiTiina Kurs50.212.876.2106.21very goodAG-21
07.02.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiTiina Kurs49.063.47-3.2500excellentAG-21
17.01.2015H-2competition3VILEInga JärvTiina Kurs37.43.66-1.600excellentH-21
17.01.2015AG-2competition2VILEInga JärvTiina Kurs45.853.38-1.1500excellentAG-21
17.01.2015AG-2competition1VILEInga JärvTiina Kursdisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Kurs46.733.234.7304.73excellentAG-23-4
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Kurs52.253.255.251015.25very goodAG-25
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Kursdisq.
01.11.2014H-2competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoTiina Kurs37.473.262.4702.47excellentH-21
01.11.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoTiina Kursdisq.
01.11.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoTiina Kurs49.213.054.211014.21very goodAG-25
18.10.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldTiina Kurs40.643.223.6403.64excellentH-21
18.10.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldTiina Kursdisq.
18.10.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldTiina Kurs45.413.55-1.5955excellentAG-21
11.10.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoTiina Kurs46.273.35-1.731010very goodAG-23
11.10.2014H-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoTiina Kurs34.53.483.558.5very goodH-24
20.09.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Kurs39.983.60-12.0200excellentAG-12
20.09.2014AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Kurs38.033.79-13.9700excellentAG-12
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteTiina Kurs44.543.26-0.4655excellentAG-17
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteTiina Kurs33.324.29-11.6800excellentAG-12
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteTiina Kurs35.413.93-10.5900excellentH-13
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTiina Kursdisq.
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTiina Kurs51.053.33-1.9555excellentAG-15
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTiina Kurs38.543.58-1.461010very goodH-15
26.04.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluTiina Kurs47.953.075.951015.95very goodAG-11
26.04.2014AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluTiina Kurs44.823.48-1.1855excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas