Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Danwest Eternity Joy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Eidzejs
Reg. no:LV-24424/10
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.07.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Gunita Romanovska
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteGunita Romanovska53.572.528.571018.57goodAG-15
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteGunita Romanovska37.993.82-7.0155excellentAG-16
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteGunita Romanovska36.53.92-8.500excellentAG-13
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysGunita Romanovska57.972.666.971016.97goodAG-19
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysGunita Romanovskadisq.
18.10.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldGunita Romanovska45.013.292.011012.01very goodAG-21
18.10.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldGunita Romanovskadisq.
20.09.2014AG-2competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGunita Romanovska52.312.813.3103.31excellentAG-22
20.09.2014AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGunita Romanovska49.782.873.7858.78very goodAG-22
20.09.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGunita Romanovska50.012.864.0159.01very goodAG-24
09.08.2014AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovska50.083.003.0803.08excellentAG-21
09.08.2014AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovska56.072.6810.07010.07very goodAG-22
09.08.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvGunita Romanovska50.853.014.8504.85excellentAG-22
09.08.2014AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvGunita Romanovska57.552.887.55512.55very goodAG-23
08.08.2015AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovskadisq.
08.08.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovskadisq.
08.08.2015AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovska53.353.098.3508.35very goodAG-37
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteGunita Romanovska42.383.28-3.621010very goodH-15
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysGunita Romanovska44.513.104.5159.51very goodH-14
18.10.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldGunita Romanovskadisq.
20.09.2014H-2competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGunita Romanovska40.383.59-4.6200excellentH-21
09.08.2014H-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovskadisq.
09.08.2014H-2competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvGunita Romanovska46.023.283.0203.02excellentH-22
08.08.2015H-3competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovska57.243.1410.24010.24very goodH-312
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas