Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline Chimney Sweep
Nickname:Charlie
Reg. no:EST-01678/12
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.03.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maksim Maksimenko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.02.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMaksim Maksimenko41.413.89-4.5955excellentAG-39
07.02.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMaksim Maksimenko46.763.53-0.3855excellentAG-37
07.02.2015H-3competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMaksim Maksimenko40.763.73-1.4655excellentH-310
09.08.2014H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
09.08.2014H-2competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvMaksim Maksimenko33.594.50-9.4155excellentH-23
09.08.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvMaksim Maksimenko34.654.42-11.3500excellentAG-21
09.08.2014AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvMaksim Maksimenko44.093.77-5.9155excellentAG-22
05.07.2014H-2competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
05.07.2014AG-2competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajMaksim Maksimenko53.353.392.351517.35goodAG-23
05.07.2014AG-2competition4MUSÕBERTamas TrajMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMaksim Maksimenko26.55.40-18.500excellentAG-11
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMaksim Maksimenko26.465.25-19.5400excellentH-12
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysMaksim Maksimenko49.813.09-1.1955excellentAG-17
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysMaksim Maksimenko36.044.72-16.9655excellentAG-12
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysMaksim Maksimenkodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas