Information about the dog:
Name:Smiling Snowball Moon Light
Nickname:Mona
Reg. no:EST-01602/12
Breed:Samoyed (SAM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.03.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Triinu Sooäär
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (48):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.07.2016H-3competition3SAAREAGAlexander BeitlTriinu Sooäärdisq.
09.07.2016AG-3competition2SAAREAGAlexander BeitlTriinu Sooäär62.353.216.351016.35goodAG-36
09.07.2016AG-3competition1SAAREAGAlexander BeitlTriinu Sooäärdisq.
22.08.2015H-3competition2EKL-KKKBonnik BerthelsenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
22.08.2015AG-3competition1EKL-KKKBonnik BerthelsenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
18.08.2018AG-3competition3AKTIIVElika LassTriinu Sooäärdisq.
18.08.2018AG-3competition2AKTIIVElika LassTriinu Sooäärdisq.
18.08.2018H-3competition1AKTIIVElika LassTriinu Sooäärdisq.
19.08.2017AG-3competition5AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteTriinu Sooäär66.932.8718.93018.93goodAG-35
19.08.2017AG-3competition4AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteTriinu Sooäär50.943.574.9459.94very goodAG-35
23.08.2014H-2competition3AKTIIVInga JärvTriinu Sooäär50.593.264.5959.59very goodH-23
23.08.2014AG-2competition2AKTIIVInga JärvTriinu Sooäär45.253.400.2500.25excellentAG-21
23.08.2014AG-2competition1AKTIIVInga JärvTriinu Sooäär45.283.67-3.7200excellentAG-22
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvTriinu Sooäär43.923.85-7.0855excellentAG-27
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvTriinu Sooäär43.183.84-6.821515very goodAG-29
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvTriinu Sooäär38.594.02-7.4100excellentH-22
22.08.2015H-3competition6AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
22.08.2015AG-3competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
22.08.2015AG-3competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
23.07.2016AG-3competition5AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenTriinu Sooäär49.643.462.6457.64very goodAG-37
23.07.2016AG-3competition4AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
23.07.2016H-3competition3AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenTriinu Sooäär43.973.91-1.031010very goodH-313
23.07.2016AG-3competition2AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenTriinu Sooäär49.873.79-2.1355excellentAG-311
23.07.2016AG-3competition1AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenTriinu Sooäärdisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteTriinu Sooäär36.713.95-8.2955excellentAG-17
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteTriinu Sooäär33.654.25-11.3555excellentAG-13
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteTriinu Sooäär32.434.29-13.5700excellentH-11
25.03.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäär46.953.007.78512.78very goodAG-312
25.03.2017AG-3competition5SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäärdisq.
25.03.2017AG-3competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäär42.93.224.5759.57very goodAG-311
19.03.2016AG-3competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäärdisq.
19.03.2016AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäärdisq.
19.03.2016AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäärdisq.
21.03.2015H-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäär37.793.521.7901.79excellentH-23
21.03.2015AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäär42.983.560.9855.98excellentAG-23
21.03.2015AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldTriinu Sooäär52.222.859.2209.22very goodAG-22
11.07.2015H-2competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankTriinu Sooäär32.874.29-8.600excellentH-22
11.07.2015AG-2competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankTriinu Sooäär41.544.09-11.5955excellentAG-22
11.07.2015AG-2competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankTriinu Sooäär44.943.54-4.7555excellentAG-24
19.07.2014AG-1competition3SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Sooäär46.043.52-15.9600excellentAG-13
19.07.2014AG-1competition2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Sooäär45.633.55-16.3755excellentAG-13
19.07.2014H-1competition1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriinu Sooäärdisq.
29.10.2016AG-3competition6SAAREAGTanja PollichTriinu Sooäär56.083.482.081517.08goodAG-36
29.10.2016AG-3competition5SAAREAGTanja PollichTriinu Sooäärdisq.
29.10.2016AG-3competition4SAAREAGTanja PollichTriinu Sooäär51.493.590.491010.49very goodAG-39
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTriinu Sooäär39.373.91-11.6300excellentAG-11
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTriinu Sooäär47.123.61-5.881010very goodAG-16
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTriinu Sooäärdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas