Information about the dog:
Name:Cheroshe Shanson Shoy In (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ume
Reg. no:RKF3311390
Breed:Fox Terrier, Smooth (FTS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.08.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Daria Reznichenko
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.05.2014AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDaria Reznichenkodisq.
03.05.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDaria Reznichenkodisq.
03.05.2014H-2competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDaria Reznichenko29.675.06-9.3300excellentH-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas