Information about the dog:
Name:Aiskneht Inessa (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nessi
Reg. no:RKF2261579
Breed:Fox Terrier, Smooth (FTS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.06.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Daria Reznichenko
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDaria Reznichenko33.044.72-7.9600excellentH-33
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDaria Reznichenkodisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysDaria Reznichenko36.924.47-9.0800excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas