Information about the dog:
Name:Bulldobas Zarah Safeguard
Nickname:Lili
Reg. no:EST-00554/12
Breed:Basenji (BAS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.11.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anneli Lind
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.02.2016H-2competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraAnneli Linddisq.
06.02.2016AG-2competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraAnneli Linddisq.
06.02.2016AG-2competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraAnneli Linddisq.
14.11.2015AG-2competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnneli Lind49.473.217.471017.47goodAG-21
14.11.2015AG-2competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnneli Lind43.593.530.5900.59excellentAG-21
14.11.2015H-2competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnneli Lind37.043.94-0.9655excellentH-21
23.05.2015AG-2competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergAnneli Linddisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergAnneli Linddisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergAnneli Linddisq.
01.11.2014H-2competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoKaspar Linddisq.
01.11.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoKaspar Linddisq.
01.11.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoKaspar Linddisq.
12.07.2014H-2competition3SÄDEInga JärvAnneli Linddisq.
12.07.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvAnneli Lind38.54.00-9.500excellentAG-11
12.07.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvAnneli Linddisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind44.54.04-7.500excellentAG-11
05.07.2014AG-1competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind36.734.00-6.2700excellentAG-11
05.07.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind41.073.681.071516.07goodAG-11
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind49.183.072.181012.18very goodAG-11
05.07.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind41.893.60-3.111010very goodH-12
10.05.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Lind52.083.61-14.921010very goodAG-13
10.05.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Linddisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas