Information about the dog:
Name:Jackobean Gentianella Ciliata
Nickname:Chilli
Reg. no:FI10175/12
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.11.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiina Ehavald
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.10.2016AG-3competition2SAAREAGTanja PollichTiina Ehavalddisq.
29.10.2016AG-3competition1SAAREAGTanja PollichTiina Ehavalddisq.
28.11.2015AG-3competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresTiina Ehavald52.483.534.4804.48excellentAG-37
28.11.2015AG-3competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresTiina Ehavald51.123.621.1256.12very goodAG-314
28.11.2015H-3competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresTiina Ehavald41.413.94-0.5900excellentH-311
22.08.2015AG-3competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenTiina Ehavald58.123.205.1205.12excellentAG-310
22.08.2015AG-3competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenTiina Ehavald59.73.324.759.7very goodAG-39
22.08.2015H-3competition2EKL-KKKBonnik BerthelsenTiina Ehavald42.213.41-2.7900excellentH-317
22.08.2015AG-3competition1EKL-KKKBonnik BerthelsenTiina Ehavald47.753.43-2.2500excellentAG-313
11.07.2015AG-3competition6SAAREAGRenè BlankTiina Ehavalddisq.
11.07.2015H-3competition5SAAREAGRenè BlankTiina Ehavald36.624.04-0.3800excellentH-311
11.07.2015AG-3competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankTiina Ehavald46.823.84-4.6100excellentAG-35
11.07.2015AG-3competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankTiina Ehavalddisq.
11.07.2015H-3competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankTiina Ehavald40.294.17-7.7100excellentH-311
06.06.2015H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald35.564.08-5.4400excellentH-23
06.06.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavalddisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald41.343.94-7.6600excellentAG-21
06.06.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald42.844.20-17.1655excellentAG-22
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsTiina Ehavalddisq.
27.09.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsTiina Ehavald47.323.53-4.6800excellentAG-22
27.09.2014H-2competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsTiina Ehavalddisq.
23.08.2014H-2competition3AKTIIVInga JärvTiina Ehavald48.043.432.0402.04excellentH-21
23.08.2014AG-2competition2AKTIIVInga JärvTiina Ehavald48.13.203.158.1very goodAG-21
23.08.2014AG-2competition1AKTIIVInga JärvTiina Ehavalddisq.
19.07.2014AG-2competition2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald52.833.16-9.1755excellentAG-25
19.07.2014AG-1competition2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald52.753.07-9.2500excellentAG-13
19.07.2014H-1competition1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Ehavald43.083.39-10.9200excellentH-15
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonTiina Ehavald43.143.34-5.8600excellentAG-11
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonTiina Ehavalddisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonTiina Ehavald35.793.77-11.2100excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas