Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Little Nothern Symphony (foreign dog)
Nickname:Miri
Reg. no:EST-00036/13
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.11.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jana Bekeneva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoJana Bekenevadisq.
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoJana Bekeneva37.944.01-0.0600excellentH-311
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoJana Bekenevadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoJana Bekeneva46.674.29-8.3300excellentAG-37
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekeneva31.654.74-6.3500excellentH-38
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekenevadisq.
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekeneva42.574.11-6.4355excellentAG-311
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekenevadisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJana Bekeneva35.93.76-14.100excellentAG-12
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJana Bekeneva37.394.39-21.6100excellentH-11
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaJana Bekeneva49.663.12-2.341010very goodAG-17
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaJana Bekeneva43.463.41-5.541010very goodAG-14
02.08.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERPertti SiimesJana Bekeneva47.463.220.461515.46very goodAG-14
02.08.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesJana Bekeneva38.373.91-8.6300excellentAG-11
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesJana Bekeneva36.974.06-10.0300excellentAG-11
02.08.2014H-1competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesJana Bekeneva34.433.80-6.571010very goodH-14
07.06.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonJana Bekeneva47.893.26-6.1155excellentAG-14
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonJana Bekeneva39.353.66-9.6555excellentAG-13
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonJana Bekenevadisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonJana Bekenevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas