Information about the dog:
Name:Kutt
Nickname:Kuts
Reg. no:EST-MIX-304
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.10.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Triin Abel
Results (53):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriin Abel61.462.7019.46019.46goodH-23
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriin Abel61.552.5219.55019.55goodAG-24
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriin Abel64.382.4721.38021.38goodAG-24
21.10.2017AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Abeldisq.
21.10.2017AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel60.622.4619.62019.62goodAG-23
21.10.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Abeldisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenTriin Abel64.62.5916.6521.6goodAG-25
26.08.2017AG-2competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenTriin Abel70.092.5118.09018.09goodAG-24
26.08.2017H-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenTriin Abel52.072.6313.07518.07goodH-27
26.08.2017AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenTriin Abel62.72.418.7513.7very goodAG-26
26.08.2017AG-2competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenTriin Abeldisq.
26.08.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenTriin Abel46.613.134.6104.61excellentH-23
05.08.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvTriin Abel72.722.5713.721023.72goodAG-22
05.08.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvTriin Abel73.322.4118.321028.32AG-21
05.08.2017H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvTriin Abeldisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteTriin Abel63.852.4920.85525.85goodAG-22
01.07.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteTriin Abeldisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteTriin Abeldisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Abel46.412.916.4106.41very goodAG-25
15.04.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Abel57.612.788.6108.61very goodAG-23
15.04.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Abel61.532.3616.53016.53goodAG-24
18.03.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel80.962.3827.961037.96AG-24
18.03.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel72.82.7516.8016.8goodAG-24
18.03.2017H-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Abeldisq.
04.03.2017AG-2competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteTriin Abel61.182.6211.181021.18goodAG-22
04.03.2017AG-2competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteTriin Abeldisq.
04.03.2017H-2competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteTriin Abel60.032.3320.031030.03H-24
06.08.2016H-1competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abel53.573.29-1.4300excellentH-12
06.08.2016AG-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abel55.123.05-0.8855excellentAG-12
06.08.2016AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abel53.573.27-4.4300excellentAG-12
18.06.2016AG-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel42.413.400.0600.06excellentAG-12
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel533.134.1804.18excellentAG-14
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel49.223.154.9359.93very goodH-14
10.01.2016AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abel52.322.92-2.6800excellentAG-13
10.01.2016AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abel57.982.642.9857.98very goodAG-14
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaTriin Abel56.532.6010.531525.53goodAG-15
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaTriin Abel51.372.5512.37517.37goodH-17
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaTriin Abeldisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaTriin Abeldisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvTriin Abel68.492.749.49514.49very goodAG-14
25.01.2015AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abeldisq.
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Abel57.282.810.2855.28excellentAG-1
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel62.852.5814.85014.85very goodAG-12
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel49.32.907.307.3very goodAG-13
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Abel56.23.177.207.2very goodH-11
27.09.2014AG-1competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsTriin Abel79.342.1423.341033.34AG-16
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsTriin Abeldisq.
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsTriin Abeldisq.
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesTriin Abeldisq.
02.08.2014H-1competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesTriin Abeldisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonTriin Abel59.42.4210.4515.4very goodAG-18
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonTriin Abeldisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonTriin Abeldisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas