Information about the dog:
Name:Väle Sitikas Träänu
Nickname:Mirtel
Reg. no:EST-02266/10
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.05.2010
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anna Penne
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnna Penne56.12.998.1513.1very goodH-11
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnna Penne61.22.9410.2515.2very goodH-12
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnna Penne40.183.58-3.8200excellentAG-11
28.04.2018AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnna Pennedisq.
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvAnna Penne42.753.63-3.251010very goodH-14
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvAnna Penne59.023.24-0.9855excellentAG-12
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvAnna Penne49.473.66-7.5355excellentAG-13
27.05.2017AG-1competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaAnna Penne43.33.76-16.700excellentAG-11
27.05.2017AG-1competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaAnna Penne40.783.97-18.2200excellentAG-11
02.08.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesAnna Pennedisq.
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesAnna Pennedisq.
02.08.2014H-1competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesAnna Pennedisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Penne54.842.635.84510.84very goodAG-11
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Penne40.983.51-8.0255excellentAG-11
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Penne43.923.07-3.081515very goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas