Information about the dog:
Name:Capricole Crazy About You
Nickname:Olli
Reg. no:EST-01813/E14
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:02.06.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tuuli Vaino
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all  IAD/AD  AG BH KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerMarkResult
14.09.2014ADtrialURANFrank GodlustTuuli VainopassedAD
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas