Information about the dog:
Name:Capricole Crazy About You
Nickname:Olli
Reg. no:EST-01813/E14
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:02.06.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tuuli Vaino
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
all IAD/AD AG BH  KK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
27.06.2020KK-3competitionEKL-KKKMarika MikkTuuli Vaino77satisfactoryKK-38
15.09.2018KK-3competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksTuuli Vaino76satisfactoryKK-310-11
28.07.2018KK-3competitionKAGUMarika MikkTuuli Vaino84goodKK-31
12.08.2017KK-3competitionEKL-KKKVilve RoosioksTuuli Vaino88goodKK-39
15.07.2017KK-3competitionKAGUAnu OksTuuli Vaino72satisfactoryKK-31
18.06.2017KK-3competitionEDÜAljo PärnTuuli Vaino85goodKK-36
06.05.2017KK-3competitionEVLÜMarika MikkTuuli Vaino70satisfactoryKK-32
22.04.2017KK-3competitionESLÜIlvi RimmTuuli Vaino72satisfactoryKK-37
20.08.2016KK-3competitionEKL-KKKEsta RatnikTuuli Vaino85goodKK-36
02.07.2016KK-3competitionKAGUMarika MikkTuuli Vaino96excellentKK-31
07.05.2016KK-2competitionEVLÜMarika MikkTuuli Vaino99excellentKK-21
13.09.2014KK-1competitionKAGUKaidi JuurikTuuli Vaino95very goodKK-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas