Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Caesar
Nickname:Enzo
Reg. no:EST-02736/12
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:05.06.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Dagris Punder
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (40):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDagris Punderdisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDagris Punder34.544.20-10.4600excellentAG-12
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDagris Punderdisq.
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDagris Punder25.965.35-20.0400excellentH-11
23.08.2014AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvDagris Punder40.943.74-7.0655excellentAG-11
23.08.2014AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvDagris Punderdisq.
23.08.2014H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvDagris Punder30.644.70-10.3600excellentH-11
06.09.2014H-1trial3VILEInga JärvDagris Punder34.034.64-11.9755excellentH-1
06.09.2014AG-1trial2VILEInga JärvDagris Punder40.444.50-16.561010very goodAG-1
06.09.2014AG-1trial1VILEInga JärvDagris Punder46.193.68-6.811010very goodAG-1
20.09.2014AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaDagris Punderdisq.
20.09.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaDagris Punder32.034.46-13.971010very goodAG-25
20.09.2014H-2competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaDagris Punder33.764.30-11.2455excellentH-23
20.09.2014AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaDagris Punder28.375.08-23.6300excellentAG-11
01.11.2014H-2competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoDagris Punder39.853.064.851014.85very goodH-23
01.11.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoDagris Punder32.384.01-7.6200excellentAG-21
01.11.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoDagris Punder38.813.86-6.1955excellentAG-23
08.08.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDagris Punder40.723.83-8.281010very goodAG-22
08.08.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDagris Punderdisq.
08.08.2015H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDagris Punder33.364.53-10.6400excellentH-21
22.08.2015AG-2competition6AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDagris Punder42.744.28-14.2600excellentAG-21
22.08.2015AG-2competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDagris Punder41.874.11-12.1355excellentAG-23
22.08.2015H-2competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDagris Punderdisq.
22.08.2015H-2competition3AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDagris Punderdisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition2AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDagris Punderdisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition1AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDagris Punderdisq.
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldIndrek Tirmastedisq.
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldIndrek Tirmastedisq.
09.04.2016H-3competition1TAKOMonika PõldIndrek Tirmastedisq.
13.08.2016AG-3competition2EKL-KKKStefanie SemkatDagris Punderdisq.
13.08.2016H-3competition1EKL-KKKStefanie SemkatDagris Punderdisq.
14.08.2016H-3competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatDagris Punder40.864.042.8657.86very goodH-312
14.08.2016AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatDagris Punder53.873.713.8703.87excellentAG-34
14.08.2016AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatDagris Punderdisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoDagris Punder49.743.740.741515.74very goodAG-315
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoDagris Punder48.853.85-3.1555excellentAG-38
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoDagris Punder60.043.335.041520.04goodAG-316
03.09.2016AG-3competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasDagris Punderdisq.
03.09.2016AG-3competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasDagris Punderdisq.
03.09.2016H-3competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasDagris Punderdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas