Information about the dog:
Name:River (foreign dog)
Nickname:Räppi
Reg. no:ER11619/13
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.11.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Riikka Karinen
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.08.2020AG-3competition9TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
22.08.2020H-3competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaRiikka Karinen40.875.38-9.131010very goodH-33
22.08.2020H-3competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaRiikka Karinen38.825.67-12.3400excellentH-31
22.08.2020AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
22.08.2020H-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
22.08.2020H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
22.08.2020AG-3competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaRiikka Karinen47.154.62-4.751010very goodAG-32
22.08.2020AG-3competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaRiikka Karinendisq.
06.08.2016H-3competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
06.08.2016AG-3competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
06.08.2016H-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinen32.155.32-10.8555excellentH-35
06.08.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
06.08.2016AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiikka Karinendisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajRiikka Karinen41.174.37-10.832020goodAG-12
05.07.2014AG-1competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajRiikka Karinendisq.
05.07.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERTamas TrajRiikka Karinendisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajRiikka Karinendisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajRiikka Karinendisq.
05.07.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajRiikka Karinendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas