Information about the dog:
Name:Fardarrigh Ain't It Cool (foreign dog)
Nickname:Cara
Reg. no:FIN45953/07
Breed:Irish Terrier (IT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.07.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Susanna Timonen
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.07.2014H-2competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajSusanna Timonen37.554.26-6.451010very goodH-25
05.07.2014AG-2competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajSusanna Timonendisq.
05.07.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajSusanna Timonen41.793.92-4.211010very goodH-22
05.07.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajSusanna Timonendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas