Information about the dog:
Name:Guldfynd's Fin Famous Fidel
Nickname:Villy
Reg. no:EST-04044/07
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.10.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kaspar Sai
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.12.2014AG-1trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaspar Saidisq.
06.12.2014H-1trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaspar Saidisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaspar Saidisq.
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaspar Sai63.662.8014.661529.66H-15
23.08.2014AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvKaspar Saidisq.
23.08.2014AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvKaspar Sai71.422.0226.422046.42AG-15
23.08.2014H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvKaspar Sai44.073.273.0758.07very goodH-14
19.07.2014AG-1competition3SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaspar Saidisq.
19.07.2014AG-1competition2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaspar Saidisq.
19.07.2014H-1competition1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaspar Sai41.433.52-12.571515very goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas