Information about the dog:
Name:Ridon Hennet Bungo Baggins
Nickname:Kusti
Reg. no:EST-01091/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.02.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiina Vallaste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaTiina Vallastedisq.
09.08.2014AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Vallastedisq.
09.08.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Vallastedisq.
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesTiina Vallastedisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaTiina Vallaste42.183.67-9.8255excellentAG-14
09.08.2014H-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiina Vallaste47.093.163.091013.09very goodH-15
02.08.2014H-1competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesTiina Vallaste33.153.95-7.8555excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas