Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Blues Samurai Jack
Nickname:Jacku
Reg. no:EST-01526/12
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:19.03.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Riina Leht
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.04.2015AG-2trial1TAKOMonika PõldRiina Leht63.612.5219.611029.61AG-2
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsRiina Lehtdisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsRiina Lehtdisq.
06.06.2015H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRiina Lehtdisq.
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRiina Lehtdisq.
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRiina Lehtdisq.
19.04.2015AG-2trial2TAKOMonika PõldRiina Lehtdisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvRiina Lehtdisq.
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvRiina Lehtdisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluRiina Lehtdisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRiina Lehtdisq.
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRiina Lehtdisq.
11.10.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoRiina Lehtdisq.
11.10.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoRiina Lehtdisq.
11.10.2014H-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoRiina Lehtdisq.
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsRiina Lehtdisq.
20.09.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
20.09.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Lehtdisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaRiina Lehtdisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaRiina Lehtdisq.
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesRiina Lehtdisq.
02.08.2014H-1competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesRiina Lehtdisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsRiina Leht70.842.5118.84018.84goodAG-28
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvRiina Leht65.442.5415.441025.44goodAG-28
27.09.2014AG-1competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsRiina Leht42.54.00-13.500excellentAG-11
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsRiina Leht40.444.20-15.5600excellentAG-11
20.09.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Leht35.94.07-18.100excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas