Information about the dog:
Name:Oldmansion Ambitious Brunette
Nickname:Saara
Reg. no:EST-01558/11
Breed:Gordon Setter (GS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.03.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Liisa Larm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2015AG-1competition5VILEBlaž OvenLiisa Larmdisq.
05.09.2015AG-1competition4VILEBlaž OvenLiisa Larm43.743.34-2.2655excellentAG-14
05.09.2015H-1competition3VILEBlaž OvenLiisa Larm52.32.982.31517.3goodH-13
05.09.2015AG-1competition2VILEBlaž OvenLiisa Larm43.254.39-20.751010very goodAG-14
05.09.2015AG-1competition1VILEBlaž OvenLiisa Larm45.683.81-14.322525goodAG-17
04.07.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergLiisa Larmdisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergLiisa Larm42.453.72-17.551515very goodAG-14
04.07.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergLiisa Larm42.483.88-21.521010very goodAG-14
09.05.2015AG-1competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistLiisa Larm39.123.68-10.882020goodAG-17
09.05.2015AG-1competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistLiisa Larmdisq.
09.05.2015H-1competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistLiisa Larmdisq.
09.05.2015H-1competition3VILEMagnus AndkvistLiisa Larm37.823.25-0.181010very goodH-15
09.05.2015AG-1competition2VILEMagnus AndkvistLiisa Larm47.623.42-8.381515very goodAG-14
09.05.2015AG-1competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistLiisa Larmdisq.
02.05.2015AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLiisa Larmdisq.
02.05.2015H-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLiisa Larmdisq.
02.05.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLiisa Larm48.772.911.772021.77goodAG-14
01.11.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoLiisa Larmdisq.
01.11.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoLiisa Larm39.413.040.411515.41very goodAG-14
01.11.2014H-1competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoLiisa Larm31.094.25-8.9155excellentH-11
20.09.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisa Larm40.773.53-7.232020goodH-13
20.09.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisa Larm34.714.21-19.2955excellentAG-13
20.09.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisa Larmdisq.
20.09.2014AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisa Larmdisq.
09.08.2014H-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLiisa Larm41.693.57-2.311515very goodH-12
09.08.2014AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLiisa Larmdisq.
09.08.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLiisa Larm43.33.51-3.755excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas