Information about the dog:
Name:Graphic Favorit Iva
Nickname:Cassie
Reg. no:RKF079623
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.03.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maarja Sau
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.01.2016AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
10.01.2016AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
04.07.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergMaarja Sau74.72.4417.7522.7goodAG-24
04.07.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergMaarja Saudisq.
04.07.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergMaarja Sau46.533.74-11.4700excellentAG-22
27.06.2015AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsMaarja Saudisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsMaarja Saudisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsMaarja Sau48.383.58-1.6255excellentAG-24
23.05.2015AG-2competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergMaarja Saudisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergMaarja Saudisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergMaarja Saudisq.
09.05.2015H-2competition3VILEMagnus AndkvistMaarja Saudisq.
09.05.2015AG-2competition2VILEMagnus AndkvistMaarja Saudisq.
09.05.2015AG-2competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistMaarja Saudisq.
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Saudisq.
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Saudisq.
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Saudisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvMaarja Saudisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvMaarja Sau46.663.56-3.3400excellentAG-22
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvMaarja Saudisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMaarja Saudisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMaarja Sau70.252.3620.251030.25AG-25
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMaarja Saudisq.
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMaarja Sau53.853.21-0.151010very goodAG-24
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMaarja Sau47.83.56-8.200excellentAG-14
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMaarja Sau44.523.59-1.4800excellentH-12
20.09.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
20.09.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
20.09.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Saudisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Sau49.062.75-0.941010very goodAG-15
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Sau44.063.72-14.9455excellentH-14
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaMaarja Sau50.683.06-1.3255excellentAG-16
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaMaarja Saudisq.
09.08.2014H-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Sau53.192.809.19514.19very goodH-16
09.08.2014AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Sau50.323.02-0.6800excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas