Information about the dog:
Name:Ebony Eddy's Shaily Admore (foreign dog)
Nickname:Zara
Reg. no:RKF3842492
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:30.06.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Natalia Skugarova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Skugarova39.663.40-10.3400excellentAG-13
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Skugarova54.43.01-4.61010very goodH-15
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaNatalia Skugarova46.553.33-5.4500excellentAG-12
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaNatalia Skugarova42.693.47-6.3100excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas