Information about the dog:
Name:Pti Piter Fly Dream For Volfrad
Nickname:Muha
Reg. no:EST-01267/13
Breed:Small Brabant Griffon (VBG)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.01.2013
Size (AG):small
AG-3 -> AG-2:11.07.2019
Owner:Natalia Tabujeva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (58):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
13.12.2014AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
13.12.2014AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition6A-KOERHenri LuomalaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
04.05.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenNatalia Tabujevadisq.
27.09.2015AG-2competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvNatalia Tabujeva39.834.27-12.1700excellentAG-21
27.09.2015AG-2competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvNatalia Tabujevadisq.
01.08.2015H-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvNatalia Tabujevadisq.
01.08.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvNatalia Tabujevadisq.
01.08.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvNatalia Tabujevadisq.
01.08.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvNatalia Tabujevadisq.
18.07.2015H-2competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideNatalia Tabujeva46.133.127.13512.13very goodH-24
18.07.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideNatalia Tabujevadisq.
18.07.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideNatalia Tabujevadisq.
16.11.2019H-2competition6TAKOMarko MäkelaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
16.11.2019AG-2competition5TAKOMarko MäkelaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
16.11.2019AG-2competition4TAKOMarko MäkelaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaNatalia Tabujeva42.973.61-9.0300excellentAG-11
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaNatalia Tabujeva47.73.10-1.31010very goodAG-15
14.03.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
14.03.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
14.03.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
18.10.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
18.10.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
18.10.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsNatalia Tabujevadisq.
27.09.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsNatalia Tabujevadisq.
27.09.2014H-2competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsNatalia Tabujevadisq.
12.10.2019AG-2competition3TAKORene BlankNatalia Tabujeva45.483.89-8.9855excellentAG-27
12.10.2019AG-2competition2TAKORene BlankNatalia Tabujevadisq.
12.10.2019H-2competition1TAKORene BlankNatalia Tabujevadisq.
11.10.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Tabujevadisq.
11.10.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Tabujevadisq.
11.10.2014H-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Tabujevadisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaNatalia Tabujeva37.494.03-1.5100excellentH-21
25.01.2015AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
25.01.2015AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
20.09.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva32.094.49-15.9100excellentH-11
20.09.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva34.344.25-19.6600excellentAG-11
20.09.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
20.09.2014AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyNatalia Tabujevadisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyNatalia Tabujevadisq.
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyNatalia Tabujevadisq.
28.11.2015AG-2competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresNatalia Tabujevadisq.
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresNatalia Tabujeva41.664.01-4.3400excellentAG-22
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresNatalia Tabujevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas