Information about the dog:
Name:Villy Vonka S Nevskogo Berega (foreign dog)
Nickname:Vili
Reg. no:RKF3389325
Breed:Cairn Terrier (CT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.08.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Emelianova
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Emelianova47.63.87-2.400excellentAG-37
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Emelianova51.173.44-0.831515very goodAG-22
26.08.2017H-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Emelianova31.544.34-7.4600excellentH-22
26.08.2017AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
26.08.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
27.08.2016H-1competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova29.394.19-7.6100excellentH-11
27.08.2016AG-1competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova36.483.84-9.5255excellentAG-11
27.08.2016AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova45.712.911.711516.71goodAG-13
27.08.2016AG-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova37.153.88-10.8555excellentAG-12
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendySvetlana Emelianovadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendySvetlana Emelianovadisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendySvetlana Emelianovadisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas