Information about the dog:
Name:Irvin Sekmes Formule (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mukas
Reg. no:LŠVK BC0018/09
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.05.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Agne Budziute
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.07.2016H-2competition1SAAREAGAlexander BeitlAgne Budziute50.073.590.071010.07very goodH-25
30.08.2014AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgne Budziute34.273.94-6.7355excellentAG-24
30.08.2014H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgne Budziute28.034.32-4.9700excellentH-21
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaAgne Budziute39.063.97-12.9400excellentAG-12
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaAgne Budziute39.573.74-9.4355excellentAG-13
09.07.2016AG-2competition5SAAREAGAlexander BeitlAgne Budziute64.782.954.781519.78goodAG-24
09.07.2016AG-2competition2SAAREAGAlexander BeitlAgne Budziute56.433.260.432020.43goodAG-27
09.07.2016H-2competition6SAAREAGAlexander BeitlAgne Budziutedisq.
09.07.2016AG-2competition4SAAREAGAlexander BeitlAgne Budziutedisq.
09.07.2016AG-2competition3SAAREAGAlexander BeitlAgne Budziutedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas