Information about the dog:
Name:Tarmasty Donna Betty
Nickname:Eva
Reg. no:EST-00661/12
Breed:Italian Corso Dog (CC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.01.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Vitali Kaer
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaVitali Kaerdisq.
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaVitali Kaer33.574.89-25.4300excellentH-12
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaVitali Kaer37.54.13-14.500excellentAG-11
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaVitali Kaer40.973.61-8.031515very goodAG-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas