Information about the dog:
Name:Toalmark Kiss Good Luck
Nickname:Lucky
Reg. no:EST-03372/12
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.07.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jaanika Reinmann
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (54):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.09.2017AG-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJaanika Reinmann43.894.10-1.1100excellentAG-37
27.05.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaJaanika Reinmann48.313.87-3.6900excellentAG-22
13.05.2017AG-2competition2VILERolli SchiltzJaanika Reinmann46.853.84-3.1500excellentAG-21
15.04.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergJaanika Reinmann33.544.03-6.4600excellentAG-21
01.04.2017H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmann46.873.86-3.4100excellentH-21
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmann33.424.70-15.5800excellentAG-12
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmann37.84.39-14.200excellentAG-11
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmann28.935.05-15.0700excellentH-12
07.02.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJaanika Reinmann39.73.48-6.300excellentAG-11
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaanika Reinmann36.714.85-12.2900excellentH-12
11.10.2014H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoJaanika Reinmann25.884.64-11.1200excellentH-11
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsJaanika Reinmann32.214.97-13.7900excellentH-11
23.09.2017AG-3competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJaanika Reinmann46.823.801.8201.82excellentAG-37
15.04.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergJaanika Reinmann38.34.18-10.755excellentAG-21
15.04.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergJaanika Reinmann39.263.69-5.7455excellentAG-21
14.05.2016AG-2competition3VILEVeronika HerendyJaanika Reinmann47.933.59-1.0755excellentAG-22
10.01.2016AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanika Reinmann38.94.09-8.155excellentAG-21
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresJaanika Reinmann45.073.71-0.9355excellentH-21
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyJaanika Reinmann41.634.32-12.3755excellentAG-12
22.02.2015AG-1trial1TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmann32.584.63-14.4255excellentAG-1
17.01.2015AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvJaanika Reinmann35.814.30-14.1955excellentAG-11
03.06.2017H-3competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvJaanika Reinmann57.553.352.5557.55very goodH-35
23.09.2017H-3competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJaanika Reinmann42.223.933.2258.22very goodH-34
27.05.2017H-2competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaJaanika Reinmann42.833.573.8358.83very goodH-23
14.05.2016AG-2competition2VILEVeronika HerendyJaanika Reinmann45.513.96-5.491010very goodAG-22
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresJaanika Reinmann45.283.69-0.721010very goodAG-21
25.01.2015AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanika Reinmann35.094.59-21.911010very goodAG-1
13.05.2017AG-2competition1VILERolli SchiltzJaanika Reinmann59.463.364.461014.46very goodAG-21
28.11.2015AG-2competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresJaanika Reinmann45.443.94-4.561515very goodAG-21
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanika Reinmann48.123.35-8.881515very goodAG-1
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroJaanika Reinmann49.223.138.221523.22goodH-21
10.06.2017AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJan Egil EideJaanika Reinmann71.222.6420.222545.22AG-314
23.09.2017H-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJaanika Reinmanndisq.
10.06.2017H-3competition1EKL-KKKJan Egil EideJaanika Reinmanndisq.
03.06.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvJaanika Reinmanndisq.
03.06.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvJaanika Reinmanndisq.
13.05.2017H-2competition3VILERolli SchiltzJaanika Reinmanndisq.
01.04.2017AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmanndisq.
14.05.2016H-2competition1VILEVeronika HerendyJaanika Reinmanndisq.
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroJaanika Reinmanndisq.
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroJaanika Reinmanndisq.
10.01.2016AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanika Reinmanndisq.
19.04.2015AG-2trial2TAKOMonika PõldJaanika Reinmanndisq.
19.04.2015AG-2trial1TAKOMonika PõldJaanika Reinmanndisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldJaanika Reinmanndisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldJaanika Reinmanndisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldJaanika Reinmanndisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyJaanika Reinmanndisq.
22.02.2015AG-1trial2TAKOInga JärvJaanika Reinmanndisq.
07.02.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJaanika Reinmanndisq.
07.02.2015H-1competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJaanika Reinmanndisq.
17.01.2015AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvJaanika Reinmanndisq.
17.01.2015H-1competition1VILEInga JärvJaanika Reinmanndisq.
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanika Reinmanndisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas