Information about the dog:
Name:Amazing Amber
Nickname:Berta
Reg. no:EST-03945/06
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.11.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Viktoria Lumbe
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (34):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.01.2014SK3competitionTAKOAnu OksViktoria Lumbe1953rd prizeSK35
18.05.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorViktoria Lumbe2053rd prizeSK-VÕI5
23.03.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKORiikka PulliainenViktoria Lumbe2223rd prizeSK-VÕI2
23.02.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksViktoria Lumbe2492nd prizeSK-VÕI2
27.01.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionLUCKYTimo Pussinen, Anu Oks (ALG)Viktoria Lumbe157
13.05.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionLUCKYJelena LimonovaViktoria Lumbe180
17.03.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Lumbe115.5
12.03.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiViktoria Lumbe138
05.02.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikViktoria Lumbe217.53rd prizeSK-VÕI2
29.01.2011AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbe59.882.3716.881026.88AG-1
29.01.2011AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbe43.573.081.571516.57goodAG-1
08.01.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksViktoria Lumbe270.51st prizeSK-VÕI2
28.11.2010AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbedisq.
28.11.2010AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbedisq.
30.10.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Lumbe2123rd prizeSK-VÕI3
23.10.2010AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbedisq.
23.10.2010AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbedisq.
26.09.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionPÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Lumbe155
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaViktoria Lumbedisq.
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaViktoria Lumbe41.283.10-2.7200excellentAG-16
16.09.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionNARVAJevgeni BraginViktoria Lumbe2462nd prizeSK-VÕI2
19.06.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksViktoria Lumbe167
21.02.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoViktoria Lumbedisq.
21.02.2010H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoViktoria Lumbedisq.
20.02.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikViktoria Lumbe1691st prizeSK-AVA2
14.02.2010AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbedisq.
14.02.2010AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluViktoria Lumbe49.382.755.381015.38very goodAG-1
09.01.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorViktoria Lumbe167.51st prizeSK-AVA1
15.08.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorViktoria Lumbewithdrawn
08.08.2009SK-AVAcompetitionURANAnu OksViktoria Lumbe1303rd prizeSK-AVA3
19.07.2009SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibViktoria Lumbe1422nd prizeSK-AVA4
20.06.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOLeena VälimäkiViktoria Lumbe1851st prizeSK-ALG1
07.02.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorViktoria Lumbe1651st prizeSK-ALG5
10.01.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Lumbe187.51st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas