Information about the dog:
Name:Leeland Inkpower
Nickname:Lucky
Reg. no:EST-00757/10
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.03.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Katrin Riska
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (23):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Riska42.913.89-2.0900excellentAG-21
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Riska49.73.325.71015.7very goodAG-21
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Riskadisq.
01.08.2015H-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Riskadisq.
01.08.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Riskadisq.
01.08.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Riska45.273.95-8.7300excellentAG-21
01.08.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Riska50.553.60-4.4555excellentAG-21
06.06.2015H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Riskadisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Riskadisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Riska55.022.966.021521.02goodAG-22
06.06.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Riskadisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvKatrin Riska44.753.78-6.2500excellentAG-24
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvKatrin Riskadisq.
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvKatrin Riska483.23257very goodH-25
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Riskadisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Riska37.533.81-4.4700excellentAG-11
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Riska41.34.31-7.700excellentH-13
11.10.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoKatrin Riska423.43-755excellentAG-12
11.10.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoKatrin Riska44.773.22-4.231010very goodAG-13
11.10.2014H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoKatrin Riska28.744.18-8.2600excellentH-13
27.09.2014AG-1competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKatrin Riska42.973.96-13.0300excellentAG-13
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKatrin Riska47.863.55-8.141010very goodAG-12
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKatrin Riska35.584.50-10.4200excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas