Information about the dog:
Name:Toimiva Mysteeri (foreign dog)
Nickname:Skidi
Reg. no:ER11151/12
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.11.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anni Pehkonen
Results (36):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2015H-3competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnni Pehkonendisq.
14.11.2015AG-3competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnni Pehkonendisq.
14.11.2015AG-3competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnni Pehkonendisq.
31.10.2015SK3competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaAnni Pehkonen2621st prizeSK32
12.09.2015SK3competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAnni Pehkonen289.51st prizeSK31
05.09.2015H-3competition3VILEBlaž OvenAnni Pehkonendisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenAnni Pehkonendisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenAnni Pehkonendisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergAnni Pehkonendisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergAnni Pehkonen37.454.27-15.5555excellentAG-22
23.05.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergAnni Pehkonendisq.
09.05.2015AG-2competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistAnni Pehkonen29.215.34-18.791010very goodAG-21
09.05.2015AG-2competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistAnni Pehkonendisq.
09.05.2015H-2competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistAnni Pehkonendisq.
09.05.2015H-2competition3VILEMagnus AndkvistAnni Pehkonen25.275.18-11.731010very goodH-22
09.05.2015AG-2competition2VILEMagnus AndkvistAnni Pehkonen33.684.63-14.321010very goodAG-23
09.05.2015AG-2competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistAnni Pehkonen34.224.82-15.781010very goodAG-23
02.05.2015SK3competitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnni Pehkonen2392nd prizeSK32
14.03.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldAnni Pehkonen37.614.60-12.3955excellentAG-24
14.03.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldAnni Pehkonendisq.
14.03.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldAnni Pehkonen32.734.49-11.1300excellentAG-21
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyAnni Pehkonen41.774.31-9.231515very goodAG-27
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyAnni Pehkonen51.893.203.892528.89AG-25
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyAnni Pehkonendisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnni Pehkonendisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnni Pehkonendisq.
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnni Pehkonendisq.
01.11.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnni Pehkonen30.014.47-13.9900excellentAG-12
01.11.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnni Pehkonen35.273.40-3.731010very goodAG-12
01.11.2014H-1competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnni Pehkonendisq.
11.10.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoAnni Pehkonendisq.
11.10.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoAnni Pehkonen33.094.35-15.911010very goodAG-13
11.10.2014H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoAnni Pehkonen21.935.47-15.071010very goodH-14
27.09.2014AG-1competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsAnni Pehkonendisq.
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsAnni Pehkonen31.355.42-24.6555excellentAG-13
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsAnni Pehkonendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas