Information about the dog:
Name:Ell-Ell's Casual Observer (foreign dog)
Nickname:Raiders
Reg. no:SE39621/2011
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:23.04.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Liene Poriņa
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.11.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiene Poriņa54.853.150.8555.85excellentAG-22
07.11.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiene Poriņa53.033.095.03510.03very goodAG-24
07.11.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiene Poriņadisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergLiene Poriņa57.952.85-1.051010very goodAG-13
04.07.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergLiene Poriņa53.212.97-6.791010very goodAG-13
04.07.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergLiene Poriņa47.213.50-16.7900excellentAG-12
17.01.2015AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvLiene Poriņa53.842.863.8458.84very goodAG-12
17.01.2015AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvLiene Poriņa582.5910515very goodAG-12
17.01.2015H-1competition1VILEInga JärvLiene Poriņa38.563.37-1.4455excellentH-13
06.12.2014AG-1trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaLiene Poriņa76.691.9323.691538.69AG-1
06.12.2014AG-1trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaLiene Poriņadisq.
06.12.2014H-1trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaLiene Poriņa42.943.47-8.0655excellentH-1
18.10.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldLiene Poriņa70.372.2720.371535.37AG-12
18.10.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldLiene Poriņa61.432.2818.431028.43AG-13
18.10.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldLiene Poriņa49.393.083.3958.39very goodH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas