Information about the dog:
Name:Irwlend Estrella
Nickname:Bella
Reg. no:EST-01236/12
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.03.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Elis Laasik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (67):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.07.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliElis Laasikdisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliElis Laasikdisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliElis Laasikdisq.
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergElis Laasikdisq.
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergElis Laasikdisq.
15.04.2017H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergElis Laasikdisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvElis Laasik63.012.6222.011032.01AG-314
01.04.2017AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvElis Laasik43.94.15-2.100excellentAG-36
01.04.2017H-3competition1TAKOInga JärvElis Laasik41.994.26-0.0155excellentH-315
04.03.2017AG-3competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteElis Laasikdisq.
04.03.2017AG-3competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteElis Laasikdisq.
04.03.2017H-3competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteElis Laasikdisq.
12.11.2016AG-3competition3TAKORené BlankElis Laasik66.882.7113.881023.88goodAG-312
12.11.2016AG-3competition2TAKORené BlankElis Laasik50.323.70-0.6800excellentAG-38
12.11.2016H-3competition1TAKORené BlankElis Laasikdisq.
15.10.2016AG-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluElis Laasikdisq.
15.10.2016AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluElis Laasik42.483.602.4802.48excellentAG-32
15.10.2016H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluElis Laasik43.164.190.1600.16excellentH-35
01.10.2016AG-3competition5AGPLUSSElika SalonenElis Laasik41.254.02-0.2500excellentAG-33
01.10.2016AG-3competition4AGPLUSSElika SalonenElis Laasikdisq.
01.10.2016AG-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElis Laasik50.773.84-2.2300excellentAG-38
01.10.2016AG-3competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElis Laasik62.742.9512.741022.74goodAG-312
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoElis Laasik62.432.9813.43518.43goodAG-310
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoElis Laasikdisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoElis Laasikdisq.
06.08.2016H-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasikdisq.
06.08.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasik57.753.414.751014.75very goodAG-37
06.08.2016AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasikdisq.
18.06.2016H-3competition5A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElis Laasik42.573.526.86511.86very goodH-37
18.06.2016AG-3competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElis Laasikdisq.
18.06.2016AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElis Laasikdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldElis Laasikdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldElis Laasikdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldElis Laasikdisq.
23.04.2016AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvElis Laasikdisq.
23.04.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvElis Laasikdisq.
23.04.2016H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvElis Laasik413.9800excellentH-36
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldElis Laasik45.223.525.2205.22excellentAG-310
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldElis Laasikdisq.
09.04.2016H-3competition1TAKOMonika PõldElis Laasik44.723.139.721019.72goodH-318
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroElis Laasikdisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroElis Laasikdisq.
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroElis Laasikdisq.
28.11.2015AG-3competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresElis Laasikdisq.
28.11.2015AG-3competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresElis Laasik49.513.641.5101.51excellentAG-38
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElis Laasik40.434.13-4.5700excellentAG-21
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElis Laasikdisq.
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElis Laasik40.123.761.1256.12very goodH-25
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaElis Laasikdisq.
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaElis Laasik32.484.06-4.5200excellentH-25
22.08.2015H-2competition3AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenElis Laasik40.523.115.52510.52very goodH-22
22.08.2015AG-2competition2AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenElis Laasikdisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition1AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenElis Laasik53.353.342.351012.35very goodAG-22
08.08.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElis Laasik38.944.01-10.0655excellentAG-22
08.08.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElis Laasikdisq.
08.08.2015H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElis Laasikdisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasik54.123.103.121013.12very goodAG-24
06.06.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasik63.412.5714.41519.41goodAG-25
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasik42.364.01-20.6400excellentAG-11
06.06.2015H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElis Laasik42.143.49-8.861515very goodH-17
02.05.2015AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaElis Laasik34.344.05-7.6655excellentAG-12
02.05.2015H-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaElis Laasik28.843.81-3.1655excellentH-11
02.05.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaElis Laasik36.63.88-10.400excellentAG-11
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyElis Laasikdisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyElis Laasikdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluElis Laasik46.593.48-1.411010very goodAG-11
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluElis Laasik36.973.87-5.0300excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas