Information about the dog:
Name:Propwash Cinema Verite
Nickname:Kino
Reg. no:AKCDN17662501
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.03.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mari Valgma
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.04.2016AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvMari Valgma52.223.60-2.7800excellentAG-21
23.04.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvMari Valgma48.353.66-3.6500excellentAG-21
09.04.2016AG-2competition3TAKOMonika PõldMari Valgma38.773.79-3.2300excellentAG-21
09.04.2016AG-2competition2TAKOMonika PõldMari Valgma43.773.50-0.231515very goodAG-23
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresMari Valgmadisq.
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresMari Valgma50.43.314.459.4very goodH-26
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMari Valgmadisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMari Valgmadisq.
27.09.2015AG-2competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvMari Valgma50.553.36-1.4555excellentAG-24
27.09.2015AG-2competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvMari Valgma45.643.64-4.3600excellentAG-22
12.09.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMari Valgma62.792.6015.791025.79goodAG-24
12.09.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMari Valgma50.623.481.6201.62excellentAG-21
05.09.2015AG-1competition2VILEBlaž OvenMari Valgma53.963.52-10.0400excellentAG-11
05.09.2015AG-1competition1VILEBlaž OvenMari Valgma48.463.59-11.5400excellentAG-11
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaMari Valgma43.083.41-2.9255excellentAG-13
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMari Valgma34.913.75-4.0900excellentH-12
27.06.2015AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Valgmadisq.
27.06.2015AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Valgmadisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Valgma45.53.58-15.51010very goodAG-14
06.06.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Valgmadisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Valgma59.882.84-3.121515very goodAG-19
23.05.2015SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONPirkko BellaouiMari Valgma1731st prizeSK-ALG4
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvMari Valgma40.893.84-8.111010very goodAG-16
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvMari Valgma46.043.61-5.961010very goodAG-18
14.03.2015SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellouiMari Valgma1641st prizeSK-ALG3
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMari Valgmadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMari Valgma48.753.45-1.2555excellentAG-16
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMari Valgma37.343.91-4.6600excellentH-13
17.01.2015AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvMari Valgmadisq.
17.01.2015H-1competition1VILEInga JärvMari Valgma44.092.954.0959.09very goodH-13
10.01.2015SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksMari Valgma152.52nd prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas