Information about the dog:
Name:It's Sverana Premira
Nickname:Brem
Reg. no:EST-01007/12
Breed:Small Brabant Griffon (VBG)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.02.2012
Size (AG):small
AG-3 -> AG-2:23.08.2019
Owner:Elisabeth Koiduste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (73):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.01.2015AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElisabeth Koidustedisq.
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElisabeth Koiduste47.783.37-9.221515very goodAG-1
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyElisabeth Koidustedisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyElisabeth Koidustedisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyElisabeth Koidustedisq.
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvElisabeth Koiduste51.853.032.8557.85very goodAG-12
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvElisabeth Koiduste41.973.48-2.0355excellentH-15
19.04.2015AG-1trial2TAKOMonika PõldElisabeth Koiduste49.223.055.221015.22very goodAG-1
19.04.2015AG-1trial1TAKOMonika PõldElisabeth Koidustedisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElisabeth Koiduste47.253.60-15.7555excellentAG-13
27.06.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsElen Koiduste67.232.579.56514.56very goodAG-12
27.06.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsElen Koidustedisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvElen Koiduste39.133.83-7.8700excellentAG-12
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvElen Koiduste44.843.52-4.1655excellentAG-14
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvElen Koiduste38.484.31-11.5200excellentH-12
08.08.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElen Koidustedisq.
08.08.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElen Koidustedisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaElen Koidustedisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaElen Koiduste39.343.99-9.6600excellentAG-12
27.09.2015AG-2competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
27.09.2015AG-2competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvElen Koiduste44.283.75-5.7255excellentAG-22
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElen Koiduste43.153.87-1.8555excellentAG-21
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElen Koidustedisq.
28.11.2015AG-2competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresElen Koiduste49.793.60-0.2100excellentAG-23
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresElen Koidustedisq.
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroElen Koidustedisq.
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroElen Koidustedisq.
09.04.2016AG-2competition2TAKOMonika PõldElen Koiduste47.373.233.3758.37very goodAG-24
09.04.2016H-2competition1TAKOMonika PõldElen Koidustedisq.
23.04.2016AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
23.04.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
23.04.2016H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
11.06.2016AG-2competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldElen Koiduste54.532.7912.312032.31AG-22
11.06.2016AG-2competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldElen Koiduste42.223.65-0.5655excellentAG-22
11.06.2016AG-2competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldElen Koidustedisq.
06.08.2016AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koiduste48.863.361.861011.86very goodAG-24
06.08.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koiduste38.454.34-9.5500excellentAG-21
06.08.2016H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koiduste29.144.98-10.8600excellentH-21
01.10.2016H-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElen Koiduste43.383.465.381015.38very goodH-311
01.10.2016AG-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElen Koiduste44.623.85-1.3855excellentAG-38
01.10.2016AG-3competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElen Koidustedisq.
04.03.2017AG-3competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Koidustedisq.
04.03.2017AG-3competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Koidustedisq.
04.03.2017H-3competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Koidustedisq.
18.03.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Koiduste51.23.773.258.2very goodAG-310
18.03.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Koiduste45.484.13-3.5200excellentAG-35
18.03.2017H-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Koidustedisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
01.04.2017H-3competition1TAKOInga JärvElen Koiduste62.162.7819.161534.16H-317
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergElen Koidustedisq.
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergElen Koiduste54.033.225.03510.03very goodAG-34
15.04.2017H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergElen Koiduste49.053.089.05514.05very goodH-312
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Koidustedisq.
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Koidustedisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Koiduste48.433.761.4301.43excellentAG-33
10.06.2017AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJan Egil EideElen Koidustedisq.
10.06.2017H-3competition1EKL-KKKJan Egil EideElen Koidustedisq.
05.08.2017AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
05.08.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvElen Koiduste58.093.185.091520.09goodAG-37
05.08.2017H-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvElen Koidustedisq.
23.09.2017AG-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElen Koiduste64.932.7719.931534.93AG-39
23.09.2017H-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElen Koidustedisq.
21.10.2017AG-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluElen Koiduste60.133.0410.131020.13goodAG-38
21.10.2017H-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluElen Koiduste51.833.348.831018.83goodH-312
20.01.2018H-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koidustedisq.
20.01.2018AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koidustedisq.
20.01.2018AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koidustedisq.
28.04.2018H-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Koidustedisq.
28.04.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Koidustedisq.
28.04.2018AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Koidustedisq.
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koiduste40.094.09-10.9155excellentAG-25
14.09.2019H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Koidustedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas