Information about the dog:
Name:Royal Fantasy Up To Wild Comet
Nickname:Morris
Reg. no:EST-00804/11
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.01.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kaire Kala
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (59):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.03.2019AG-3competition4TAKOSari MikkiläReiko Kolatsk52.644.08-4.361010very goodAG-313
23.03.2019AG-3competition3TAKOSari MikkiläReiko Kolatsk75.822.7620.821030.82AG-313
23.03.2019AG-3competition2TAKOSari MikkiläReiko Kolatskdisq.
23.03.2019H-3competition1TAKOSari MikkiläReiko Kolatskdisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaReiko Kolatsk79.182.7821.181031.18AG-37
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaReiko Kolatsk55.83.94-2.255excellentAG-36
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaReiko Kolatsk46.654.50-6.3555excellentH-310
10.11.2018AG-3competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaReiko Kolatskdisq.
10.11.2018H-3competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaReiko Kolatskdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaKaire Kala54.943.316.941521.94goodAG-37
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaKaire Kaladisq.
18.03.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala47.764.04-5.2400excellentAG-22
18.03.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaire Kaladisq.
12.11.2016AG-2competition3TAKORené BlankKaire Kala34.44.65-15.600excellentAG-22
12.11.2016AG-2competition2TAKORené BlankKaire Kala41.853.92-10.151010very goodAG-23
15.10.2016AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala49.113.600.111010.11very goodAG-21
15.10.2016AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala47.913.82-3.0900excellentAG-21
01.10.2016AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaire Kala39.874.39-10.131010very goodAG-22
01.10.2016AG-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaire Kala40.324.17-7.681010very goodAG-22
06.08.2016AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kaladisq.
06.08.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kala39.274.25-8.7355excellentAG-23
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKaire Kaladisq.
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKaire Kala43.424.33-15.5800excellentAG-11
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldKaire Kala36.713.98-3.292525goodAG-14
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldKaire Kala404.15-955excellentAG-13
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresKaire Kala37.963.90-4.041515very goodH-13
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresKaire Kala37.723.95-6.2855excellentAG-11
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresKaire Kala35.794.19-8.2155excellentAG-11
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaire Kaladisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaire Kala34.324.81-10.6855excellentAG-12
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaire Kaladisq.
05.09.2015H-1competition3VILEBlaž OvenKaire Kala32.424.81-17.582020goodH-12
05.09.2015AG-1competition2VILEBlaž OvenKaire Kala51.163.71-12.842020goodAG-15
05.09.2015AG-1competition1VILEBlaž OvenKaire Kaladisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaKaire Kala31.944.60-14.061010very goodAG-13
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKaire Kala35.333.71-3.671515very goodH-16
01.08.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvKaire Kala44.044.27-14.961010very goodAG-13
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKaire Kala30.94.85-16.155excellentAG-15
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKaire Kala36.494.33-12.5155excellentAG-13
04.07.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergKaire Kaladisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergKaire Kala43.233.82-12.7755excellentAG-12
04.07.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergKaire Kala51.933.33-7.071515very goodAG-12
27.06.2015AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsKaire Kala43.444.21-17.5655excellentAG-11
27.06.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsKaire Kala40.684.25-16.9900excellentAG-11
27.06.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsKaire Kala48.213.59-9.7955excellentAG-12
06.06.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kala36.474.47-24.531010very goodAG-13
06.06.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kala45.373.57-11.6355excellentAG-12
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kala36.264.69-26.7455excellentAG-12
09.05.2015H-1competition3VILEMagnus AndkvistKaire Kala29.684.14-8.3255excellentH-12
09.05.2015AG-1competition2VILEMagnus AndkvistKaire Kala47.153.46-8.851515very goodAG-12
09.05.2015AG-1competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistKaire Kala47.863.36-8.141010very goodAG-12
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvKaire Kala36.764.27-12.2455excellentAG-11
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvKaire Kaladisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyKaire Kaladisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyKaire Kaladisq.
22.02.2015AG-1trial2TAKOInga JärvKaire Kala36.34.30-12.700excellentAG-1
22.02.2015AG-1trial1TAKOInga JärvKaire Kala31.124.85-15.8855excellentAG-1
25.01.2015AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kaladisq.
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kaladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas