Information about the dog:
Name:Manitu Iz Strani Kutha (foreign dog)
Nickname:Meni
Reg. no:RKF3717962
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.01.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jekaterina Akimova
Results (55):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.04.2015AG-1trial2TAKOMonika PõldJekaterina Akimova29.865.02-14.1400excellentAG-1
19.04.2015AG-1trial1TAKOMonika PõldJekaterina Akimovadisq.
07.02.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJekaterina Akimovadisq.
07.02.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJekaterina Akimovadisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsJekaterina Akimova39.674.74-15.3355excellentAG-21
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsJekaterina Akimova37.464.75-14.5455excellentAG-21
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsJekaterina Akimovadisq.
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.02.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimova40.784.90-9.2200excellentAG-36
09.02.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimovadisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGElika LassJekaterina Akimovadisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassJekaterina Akimovadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimovadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimova36.724.90-10.6500excellentAG-32
05.05.2018AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova39.84.62-6.21010very goodAG-36
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimova47.274.380.2700.27excellentAG-33
10.02.2018AG-3competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothJekaterina Akimova36.034.66-5.9755excellentAG-312
09.09.2017AG-3competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothJekaterina Akimova34.244.70-5.7600excellentAG-38
09.09.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothJekaterina Akimovadisq.
12.08.2017AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimova43.54.60-9.500excellentAG-39
12.08.2017AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliJekaterina Akimova39.644.97-9.3600excellentAG-32
01.07.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliJekaterina Akimova40.854.90-9.1555excellentAG-39
01.07.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliJekaterina Akimova40.074.92-8.9300excellentAG-35
10.09.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderJekaterina Akimovadisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderJekaterina Akimovadisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderJekaterina Akimova43.644.35-6.3600excellentAG-36
07.05.2016AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJekaterina Akimova34.714.78-5.2955excellentAG-310
07.05.2016AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroJekaterina Akimova49.863.87-0.141010very goodAG-34
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroJekaterina Akimova40.774.49-7.2300excellentAG-33
07.11.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
07.11.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimova34.465.05-10.541010very goodAG-310
07.11.2015AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJekaterina Akimova38.964.49-10.0400excellentAG-34
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
07.02.2015H-1competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiJekaterina Akimova32.683.61-6.321515very goodH-16
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJekaterina Akimova24.345.01-8.6655excellentH-26
09.02.2019H-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimova38.484.42-2.521010very goodH-314
09.02.2019H-3competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimova35.694.99-6.3100excellentH-310
08.09.2018H-3competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimovadisq.
08.09.2018H-3competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimova31.94.89-5.155excellentH-311
05.05.2018H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova42.764.33-1.2455excellentH-37
05.05.2018H-3competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimovadisq.
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimovadisq.
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimovadisq.
10.02.2018H-3competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimova34.855.25-8.1500excellentH-38
12.08.2017H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
07.05.2016H-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJekaterina Akimova31.414.65-0.5900excellentH-36
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroJekaterina Akimova375.24-1200excellentH-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas