Information about the dog:
Name:Rogerwiek Queen Of Rain
Nickname:Donna
Reg. no:EST-03316/05
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.09.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Andreas Viikvald
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.07.2010H-2competition3KOERUSPeter HolmbergAndreas Viikvald46.92.996.906.9very goodH-23
24.07.2010AG-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergAndreas Viikvald57.62.784.659.6very goodAG-22
24.07.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergAndreas Viikvald54.42.941.401.4excellentAG-21
27.03.2010AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaAndreas Viikvalddisq.
27.03.2010AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaAndreas Viikvalddisq.
21.02.2010AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoAndreas Viikvald47.123.25-7.8800excellentAG-11
21.02.2010H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoAndreas Viikvald49.662.720.661515.66very goodH-13
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAndreas Viikvald38.832.91-0.171010very goodH-18
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAndreas Viikvald46.122.86-0.881010very goodAG-12
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAndreas Viikvald35.83.24-3.255excellentAG-1
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAndreas Viikvalddisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAndreas Viikvalddisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAndreas Viikvald50.383.18-1.621010very goodAG-14
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaAndreas Viikvald51.692.921.6901.69excellentAG-11
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaAndreas Viikvald37.413.26-2.5900excellentH-12
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaAndreas Viikvalddisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergAndreas Viikvald56.52.656.506.5very goodAG-12
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergAndreas Viikvald622.2416521goodAG-13
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAndreas Viikvalddisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAndreas Viikvald52.962.578.961018.96goodAG-18
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachAndreas Viikvalddisq.
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachAndreas Viikvalddisq.
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachAndreas Viikvald66.661.6818.661028.66AG-18
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAndreas Viikvalddisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAndreas Viikvalddisq.
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaAndreas Viikvalddisq.
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaAndreas Viikvald82.842.825disq.
23.08.2008H-1trial2KOERUSJohanna NybergAndreas Viikvald72262046H-1
23.08.2008AG-1trial1KOERUSJohanna NybergAndreas Viikvald617512very goodAG-1
12.01.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksAndreas Viikvald142.52nd prizeSK-ALG7
26.05.2007SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONRalf Kristian BjörklundAndreas Viikvald81
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas