Information about the dog:
Name:Rogerwiek Queen Of Rain
Nickname:Donna
Reg. no:EST-03316/05
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.09.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Andreas Viikvald
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
12.01.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksAndreas Viikvald142.52nd prizeSK-ALG7
26.05.2007SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONRalf Kristian BjörklundAndreas Viikvald81
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas