Information about the dog:
Name:Alpina
Nickname:Älly
Reg. no:EST-02813/10
Breed:Pug (MPS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.06.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Mairi Allikmaa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (35):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.07.2016AG-1competition5AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMairi Allikmaa44.693.69-8.311010very goodAG-12
23.07.2016AG-1competition4AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMairi Allikmaadisq.
09.07.2016AG-1competition6SAAREAGAlexander BeitlMairi Allikmaa60.832.890.831515.83very goodAG-11
09.07.2016AG-1competition5SAAREAGAlexander BeitlMairi Allikmaadisq.
09.07.2016H-1competition4SAAREAGAlexander BeitlMairi Allikmaa45.393.57-4.6155excellentH-11
11.06.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa54.542.957.192027.19AG-12
11.06.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa44.183.303.621013.62very goodAG-14
11.06.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa39.933.61-2.421010very goodAG-14
07.05.2016AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMairi Allikmaa51.423.013.4258.42very goodAG-11
07.05.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMairi Allikmaa45.933.55-5.0755excellentAG-12
07.05.2016H-1competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMairi Allikmaa37.063.89-3.9400excellentH-11
19.03.2016H-1competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa51.072.868.13513.13very goodH-12
19.03.2016AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa45.823.142.1857.18very goodAG-11
19.03.2016AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition3TAKOZsofi BiroMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition2TAKOZsofi BiroMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.03.2016H-1competition1TAKOZsofi BiroMairi Allikmaadisq.
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresMairi Allikmaa39.433.75-2.5700excellentH-12
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresMairi Allikmaadisq.
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMairi Allikmaadisq.
22.08.2015AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvMairi Allikmaa48.33.13-0.71515very goodAG-14
22.08.2015AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvMairi Allikmaadisq.
22.08.2015H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvMairi Allikmaadisq.
11.07.2015AG-1competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankMairi Allikmaa42.523.95-13.4855excellentAG-11
11.07.2015AG-1competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankMairi Allikmaadisq.
11.07.2015H-1competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankMairi Allikmaa30.474.43-11.7200excellentH-11
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvMairi Allikmaa53.032.964.032529.03AG-14
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvMairi Allikmaadisq.
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvMairi Allikmaadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMairi Allikmaadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMairi Allikmaadisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMairi Allikmaa39.683.68-4.321010very goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas