Information about the dog:
Name:Goober Callen Edvard
Nickname:Zorro
Reg. no:EST-00359/10
Breed:Pug (MPS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.01.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Mairi Allikmaa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.10.2016AG-3competition6SAAREAGTanja PollichMairi Allikmaa57.053.423.051518.05goodAG-35
29.10.2016AG-3competition5SAAREAGTanja PollichMairi Allikmaa52.953.78-2.0555excellentAG-34
29.10.2016AG-3competition4SAAREAGTanja PollichMairi Allikmaa52.493.521.4901.49excellentAG-33
23.07.2016AG-2competition5AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMairi Allikmaa37.064.10-8.9400excellentAG-21
23.07.2016AG-2competition4AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMairi Allikmaa40.953.86-6.0500excellentAG-21
09.07.2016H-2competition6SAAREAGAlexander BeitlMairi Allikmaa51.013.927.011522.01goodH-22
09.07.2016AG-2competition5SAAREAGAlexander BeitlMairi Allikmaadisq.
09.07.2016AG-2competition4SAAREAGAlexander BeitlMairi Allikmaa54.883.57-5.1255excellentAG-21
11.06.2016AG-2competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa49.543.077.321017.32goodAG-21
11.06.2016AG-2competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa45.73.372.921012.92very goodAG-23
11.06.2016AG-2competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa48.333.350.681515.68very goodAG-22
07.05.2016AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMairi Allikmaa41.93.82-4.100excellentAG-21
07.05.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMairi Allikmaa43.233.86-4.7755excellentAG-22
07.05.2016H-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMairi Allikmaa37.574.13-4.4355excellentH-21
19.03.2016AG-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa42.923.47-0.955excellentAG-21
19.03.2016AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMairi Allikmaa46.933.152.0802.08excellentAG-21
19.03.2016H-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroMairi Allikmaa52.293.383.2903.29excellentAG-22
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroMairi Allikmaadisq.
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroMairi Allikmaa41.013.760.011010.01very goodH-27
28.11.2015AG-2competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresMairi Allikmaa51.83.461.856.8very goodAG-24
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresMairi Allikmaa54.253.088.251523.25goodAG-28
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresMairi Allikmaa52.783.166.78511.78very goodH-25
12.09.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMairi Allikmaa48.323.37-1.6855excellentAG-11
12.09.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMairi Allikmaa42.694.03-8.3100excellentAG-11
12.09.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMairi Allikmaa56.253.29-1.751515very goodAG-12
22.08.2015AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvMairi Allikmaa39.893.79-9.1155excellentAG-11
22.08.2015AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvMairi Allikmaa57.883.060.881010.88very goodAG-12
22.08.2015H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvMairi Allikmaa36.63.96-9.400excellentH-11
11.07.2015AG-1competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankMairi Allikmaa43.963.82-12.041515very goodAG-14
11.07.2015AG-1competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankMairi Allikmaa40.984.00-13.6900excellentAG-11
11.07.2015H-1competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankMairi Allikmaa33.144.07-9.051010very goodH-14
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvMairi Allikmaadisq.
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvMairi Allikmaa50.13.31-1.91515very goodAG-15
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvMairi Allikmaa36.63.99-7.455excellentH-12
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMairi Allikmaa64.162.8110.161020.16goodAG-17
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMairi Allikmaadisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMairi Allikmaa43.483.36-0.521515very goodH-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas