Information about the dog:
Name:Golubka Flowerfield
Nickname:Lilli
Reg. no:PASS LV034278
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.07.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kersti Aasamäe
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.06.2016AG-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKersti Aasamäedisq.
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKersti Aasamäedisq.
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKersti Aasamäedisq.
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäedisq.
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäe52.793.56-6.2155excellentAG-14
23.04.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäe56.62.836.61521.6goodAG-14
27.09.2015AG-1competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvKersti Aasamäe55.673.003.6758.67very goodAG-13
27.09.2015AG-1competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvKersti Aasamäedisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäe78.832.3819.83524.83goodAG-12
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäe71.72.0924.71034.7AG-13
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäe52.083.033.081518.08goodAG-12
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKersti Aasamäe50.33.300.355.3excellentH-12
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyKersti Aasamäedisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyKersti Aasamäedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas