Information about the dog:
Name:Ebony Nose Astoria (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tory
Reg. no:RKF3537888
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.03.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Natalia Skugarova
Results (23):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenNatalia Skugarova35.74.09-2.31515very goodH-315
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvNatalia Skugarova32.344.85-16.661515very goodAG-19
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenNatalia Skugarova39.794.35-5.211010very goodAG-312
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenNatalia Skugarova40.213.98-5.791010very goodAG-315
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyNatalia Skugarova29.77-12.231010very goodH-18
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenNatalia Skugarova43.764.30-5.2455excellentAG-38
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Skugarova31.994.75-6.0155excellentH-313
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Skugarova48.534.12-6.4755excellentAG-36
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Skugarova36.754.24-9.2555excellentAG-21
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvNatalia Skugarova33.065.02-18.9455excellentAG-12
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Skugarova45.184.16-6.8200excellentAG-32
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroNatalia Skugarova41.15-6.8500excellentAG-34
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Skugarova35.014.57-11.9900excellentAG-22
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Skugarova26.664.95-10.3400excellentH-22
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenNatalia Skugarovadisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenNatalia Skugarovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Skugarovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Skugarovadisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroNatalia Skugarovadisq.
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroNatalia Skugarovadisq.
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Skugarovadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyNatalia Skugarovadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyNatalia Skugarovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas