Information about the dog:
Name:Toyway Work Of Art
Nickname:Artie
Reg. no:EST-00784/13
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.11.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Viktoria Tsizova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (46):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaViktoria Tsizovadisq.
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaViktoria Tsizovadisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaViktoria Tsizovadisq.
13.05.2017AG-3competition7VILERolli SchiltzViktoria Tsizovadisq.
13.05.2017H-3competition6VILERolli SchiltzViktoria Tsizovadisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvViktoria Tsizovadisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvViktoria Tsizovadisq.
01.04.2017H-3competition1TAKOInga JärvViktoria Tsizovadisq.
18.02.2017AG-3competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliViktoria Tsizovadisq.
26.11.2016AG-3competition3VILEStefi PraakliViktoria Tsizovadisq.
26.11.2016AG-3competition2VILEStefi PraakliViktoria Tsizovadisq.
15.10.2016AG-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Tsizovadisq.
15.10.2016AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Tsizovadisq.
15.10.2016H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluViktoria Tsizovadisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderViktoria Tsizovadisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderViktoria Tsizovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoViktoria Tsizovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoViktoria Tsizovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoViktoria Tsizovadisq.
30.04.2016H-3competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergViktoria Tsizovadisq.
30.04.2016AG-3competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergViktoria Tsizovadisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroViktoria Tsizovadisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroViktoria Tsizovadisq.
10.01.2016AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Tsizovadisq.
28.11.2015AG-2competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresViktoria Tsizovadisq.
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaViktoria Tsizovadisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaViktoria Tsizova33.254.39-12.7500excellentAG-11
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaViktoria Tsizova34.584.54-14.4200excellentAG-11
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyViktoria Tsizova39.914.51-14.0900excellentAG-12
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyViktoria Tsizova47.743.52-4.2655excellentAG-16
28.11.2015AG-2competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresViktoria Tsizova42.353.94-3.6500excellentAG-23
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaViktoria Tsizova39.434.06-7.5700excellentAG-21
13.05.2017AG-3competition4VILERolli SchiltzViktoria Tsizova45.574.300.5700.57excellentAG-35
18.02.2017AG-3competition6SÄDEStefi PraakliViktoria Tsizova44.953.720.9555.95excellentAG-39
18.02.2017AG-3competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliViktoria Tsizova46.833.611.831011.83very goodAG-38
26.11.2016AG-3competition4VILEStefi PraakliViktoria Tsizova43.193.475.1905.19excellentAG-311
10.09.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderViktoria Tsizova48.843.89-1.1655excellentAG-38
30.04.2016AG-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergViktoria Tsizova50.993.80-4.0155excellentAG-311
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldViktoria Tsizova35.824.44-4.1855excellentAG-311
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldViktoria Tsizova36.744.25-2.2655excellentAG-36
10.01.2016AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Tsizova43.853.72-0.1555excellentAG-310
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresViktoria Tsizova38.474.34-7.5300excellentH-21
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoViktoria Tsizova35.544.28-2.4600excellentH-37
09.04.2016H-3competition1TAKOMonika PõldViktoria Tsizova30.514.26-1.4900excellentH-38
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroViktoria Tsizova374.1155excellentH-38
10.01.2016H-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Tsizova36.264.63-11.7400excellentH-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas